Forgot password?
Register
Login
Stoke Green Cricket Club
HOME
NEWS
CONTACT US
LOCATION
NET & CLUBHOUSE HIRE
SPONSORS
NS Staff Agency
West Delhi Cricket Academy
Meridean Overseas
CLUB KIT
POLICY DOCUMENTS
CLUB POLICIES
YOUTH POLICIES
ECB CLUBMARK HOMEPAGE
ECB SAFEGUARDING POLICIES
PARENTS POLICY DOCUMENT
CLUB OFFICIALS
CLUB OFFICIALS
LIFE MEMBERS
LOCATION
TEAMS
1st XI
2nd XI
3rd XI
4th XI
Sunday XI
Sunday 2xd XI
T20 1st XI
T20 2nd XI
FIXTURES
1st XI
2nd XI
3rd XI
4th XI
T20 1st XI
T20 2nd XI
Sunday Village Cup XI
Sunday XI
Sunday 2nd XI
Junior Teams
Boys
Boys Under 9
Boys Under 10
Boys Under 11
Boys Under 13
Boys Under 13B
Boys Under 15
Boys Under 17
Boys Under 19
Girls
Girls Under 11 Windball
Girls Under 11 Incrediball
Girls Under 13
TEAMSHEETS
1st XI
2nd XI
3rd XI
4th XI
T20 1st XI
T20 2nd XI
Sunday Village Cup XI
Sunday XI
Sunday 2nd XI
Junior Teams
Boys
Boys Under 9
Boys Under 10
Boys Under 11
Boys Under 13
Boys Under 13B
Boys Under 15
Boys Under 17
Boys Under 19
Girls
Girls Under 11 Windball
Girls Under 11 Incrediball
Girls Under 13
All teams
AVERAGES
1st XI
2nd XI
3rd XI
4th XI
T20 1st XI
T20 2nd XI
Sunday Village Cup XI
Sunday XI
Sunday 2nd XI
Junior Teams
Boys
Boys Under 9
Boys Under 10
Boys Under 11
Boys Under 13
Boys Under 13B
Boys Under 15
Boys Under 17
Boys Under 19
Girls
Girls Under 11 Windball
Girls Under 11 Incrediball
Girls Under 13
STATS
MEMBERSHIP FORMS
PHOTO GALLERY
HISTORY
Stoke Green Cricket Club Full Site map
Stoke Green Cricket Club Results
Results in 2024
Reading v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Apr 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Reading 2 on Sat 13 Apr 2024 at 12:30
Slough v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 Apr 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Slough 2 on Sat 20 Apr 2024 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 21 Apr 2024 at 13:00
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Apr 2024 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Datchet 2 on Sat 27 Apr 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday Village Cup XI v Mursley on Sun 28 Apr 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ealing Three Bridges on Sun 28 Apr 2024 at 13:00
HCPL T20 Tournament v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 May 2024 at 12:00
Chesham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 May 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chesham 3 on Sat 04 May 2024 at 13:00
Burnham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 04 May 2024 at 12:30
Hillingdon Manor v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 05 May 2024 at 13:00
Bicester & North Oxford v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 11 May 2024 at 11:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Old Merchant Taylors CC 1st XI on Sat 11 May 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Wraysbury CC 3rd XI on Sat 11 May 2024 at 13:00
Old Merchant Taylors CC 4th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 11 May 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers on Sun 12 May 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Slough on Sat 18 May 2024 at 11:30
Windsor CC 1st XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 May 2024 at 13:00
Kew CC 3rd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 18 May 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Uxbridge CC 5th XI on Sat 18 May 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v TBC on Sun 19 May 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Thame Town on Sat 25 May 2024 at 11:30
High Wycombe CC 2nd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 May 2024 at 13:00
Datchet CC 3rd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 25 May 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Chesham CC 4th XI on Sat 25 May 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sun 26 May 2024 at 13:00
Buckingham Town v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Jun 2024 at 11:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hayes (Middlesex) CC 1st XI on Sat 01 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Slough CC 6th XI on Sat 01 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Chenies & Latimer CC 3rd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 01 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ruislip on Sun 02 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Gerrards Cross on Sat 08 Jun 2024 at 11:30
Harefield CC, Middx 2nd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 08 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Hillingdon Manor CC 3rd XI Saturday v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 08 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Chesham CC 5th XI on Sat 08 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet on Sun 09 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Oxford v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Jun 2024 at 11:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wraysbury CC 1st XI on Sat 15 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Eastcote CC 4th XI on Sat 15 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Chalfont St Peter CC 3rd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 15 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Crossbats CC on Sun 16 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Harefield on Sat 22 Jun 2024 at 11:30
Kew CC 1st XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Maidenhead & Bray CC 4th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 22 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Ickenham CC 5th XI on Sat 22 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune on Sun 23 Jun 2024 at 12:30
Chesham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Jun 2024 at 11:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Uxbridge CC 1st XI on Sat 29 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hayes (Middlesex) CC 3rd XI on Sat 29 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Amersham CC 4th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 29 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Old Isleworthians & Heston CC on Sun 30 Jun 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Amersham on Sat 06 Jul 2024 at 11:30
Chesham CC 2nd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Harefield CC, Middx 3rd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 06 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Gerrards Cross CC 4th XI on Sat 06 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 07 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Bicester & North Oxford on Sat 13 Jul 2024 at 11:30
Old Merchant Taylors CC 1st XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 13 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Wraysbury CC 3rd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 13 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Old Merchant Taylors CC 4th XI on Sat 13 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chobham (TBC) on Sun 14 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Slough v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 Jul 2024 at 11:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Windsor CC 1st XI on Sat 20 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Kew CC 3rd XI on Sat 20 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Uxbridge CC 5th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 20 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Reading Uni Alumni on Sun 21 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Thames Town v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Jul 2024 at 11:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v High Wycombe CC 2nd XI on Sat 27 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Datchet CC 3rd XI on Sat 27 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Chesham CC 4th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 27 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hillingdon Manor on Sun 28 Jul 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Buckingham Town on Sat 03 Aug 2024 at 11:30
Hayes (Middlesex) CC 1st XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Slough CC 6th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 03 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Chenies & Latimer CC 3rd XI on Sat 03 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Metropolitan CC on Sun 04 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Gerrards Cross v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 Aug 2024 at 11:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harefield CC, Middx 2nd XI on Sat 10 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hillingdon Manor CC 3rd XI Saturday on Sat 10 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Chesham CC 5th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 10 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 11 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Oxford on Sat 17 Aug 2024 at 11:00
Wraysbury CC 1st XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 Aug 2024 at 12:30
Eastcote CC 4th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 17 Aug 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Chalfont St Peter CC 3rd XI on Sat 17 Aug 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers on Sun 18 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Harefield v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Aug 2024 at 11:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Kew CC 1st XI on Sat 24 Aug 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Maidenhead & Bray CC 4th XI on Sat 24 Aug 2024 at 12:30
Ickenham CC 5th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 24 Aug 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 26 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 26 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 26 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 26 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 26 Aug 2024 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Chesham on Sat 31 Aug 2024 at 11:00
Uxbridge CC 1st XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 31 Aug 2024 at 12:30
Hayes (Middlesex) CC 3rd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 31 Aug 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Amersham CC 4th XI on Sat 31 Aug 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Crossbats CC on Sun 01 Sep 2024 at 12:30
Amersham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 Sep 2024 at 11:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chesham CC 2nd XI on Sat 07 Sep 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Harefield CC, Middx 3rd XI on Sat 07 Sep 2024 at 12:30
Gerrards Cross CC 4th XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 07 Sep 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Pinkneys Green on Sun 08 Sep 2024 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v TBC on Sun 15 Sep 2024 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Phoenix CC on Sun 22 Sep 2024 at 12:00
Results in 2023
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v 2nd XI on Sat 15 Apr 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v 1st XI on Sat 15 Apr 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hillingdon Manor on Sun 16 Apr 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Wokingham 2 on Sat 22 Apr 2023 at 12:30
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Apr 2023 at 12:30
Wokingham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 22 Apr 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI v Hownslow & Whitton on Sun 23 Apr 2023 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Apr 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Burnham CC, Bucks - Under 13 on Tue 25 Apr 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Burnham CC, Bucks - Under 15 on Thu 27 Apr 2023 at TBC
Reading v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Apr 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Reading 2 on Sat 29 Apr 2023 at 13:00
Wraysbury 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 29 Apr 2023 at 12:30
Braywood v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI on Sun 30 Apr 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Royal Challengers CC on Sun 30 Apr 2023 at 13:30
Hillingdon Manor v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Mon 01 May 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Farnham Common CC - Under 13 on Tue 02 May 2023 at 18:00
Farnham Common v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 17 on Thu 04 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Sat 06 May 2023 at 13:00
Kew v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hounslow & Whitton 3 on Sat 06 May 2023 at 13:00
Fleet 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 06 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v U9 Windball South Division 2 on Sun 07 May 2023 at 10:00
Burnham CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 13 on Sun 07 May 2023 at 09:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday Village Cup XI v Bledlow Village on Sun 07 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Middlesex Strikers on Sun 07 May 2023 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovians CC - Under 9 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Mon 08 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B v Amersham CC - Under 13 B on Tue 09 May 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Beaconsfield CC - Under 15 Tigers on Thu 11 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 v Chalfont St Giles CC - U10 Comets on Fri 12 May 2023 at TBC
Chenies & Latimer CC - Girls Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 13 on Fri 12 May 2023 at TBC
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harefield 2 on Sat 13 May 2023 at 13:00
Ruislip 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 13 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Eversley 5 on Sat 13 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Incrediball v Ballinger Waggoners CC - Girls Under 11 on Sun 14 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Rosslyn CC on Sun 14 May 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 v Farnham Common CC - Under 10 on Mon 15 May 2023 at TBC
Chenies & Latimer CC - Girls Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Incrediball on Mon 15 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B v Beaconsfield CC - Girls Under 15 on Tue 16 May 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Beaconsfield CC - U13 Challengers on Wed 17 May 2023 at 18:00
Taplow v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Wed 17 May 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 15 on Thu 18 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 13 v Dinton CC, Bucks - Girls Under 13 on Fri 19 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Eversley on Sat 20 May 2023 at 13:00
Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Datchet 3 on Sat 20 May 2023 at 13:00
Datchet 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 20 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Great Kingshill CC - Under 9 on Sat 20 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI v Harrow Indians CC on Sat 20 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 11 on Sun 21 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI v Ruislip on Sun 21 May 2023 at 13:30
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 21 May 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 13 on Tue 23 May 2023 at 18:00
Penn & Tylers Green CC - Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B on Tue 23 May 2023 at 18:00
Chenies & Latimer CC - Under 13 B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B on Tue 23 May 2023 at 18:00
Great Kingshill CC - Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B on Wed 24 May 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Burnham B on Wed 24 May 2023 at 18:00
Wooburn Narkovians CC - Under 15 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 25 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Burnham CC, Bucks - Under 11 on Fri 26 May 2023 at TBC
Beaconsfield CC - Girls Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 13 on Fri 26 May 2023 at 18:00
Henley 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chesham 2 on Sat 27 May 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Slough 6 on Sat 27 May 2023 at 13:00
Maidenhead & Bray 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 27 May 2023 at 13:00
Chenies & Latimer CC - Under 9 Heat v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sun 28 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sun 28 May 2023 at 13:30
Gerrards Cross CC - Under 11 Lightning v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Mon 29 May 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v **IFFY BOOKING** on Mon 29 May 2023 at 13:00
Gerrards Cross CC - Under 13 Kestrels v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 30 May 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B v Great Kingshill CC - Under 13 on Tue 30 May 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Holyport on Wed 31 May 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Farnham Common CC - Under 15 on Thu 01 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Chalfont St Giles CC - Under 9 on Fri 02 Jun 2023 at TBC
Great Kingshill CC - Girls Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 13 on Fri 02 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Falkland on Sat 03 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Hounslow & Whitton v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Marlow 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 03 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Wokingham Oaks & Acorns on Sat 03 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Farnham Common CC - Under 10 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at 10:00
Chalfont St Giles CC - U10 Comets v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at TBC
Chalfont St Giles CC - U10 Comets v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Incrediball v The Bledlows - Girls Under 11 on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at TBC
Chilterns Girls Cluster - Girls Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at TBC
Ballinger & Waggoners - Girls Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 13 on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at TBC
Pinkneys Green v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Great Brickhill v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday Village Cup XI on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet on Sun 04 Jun 2023 at 13:30
Beaconsfield CC - Girls Under 15 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Pinkneys Green on Tue 06 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Slough v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Wed 07 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 15 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 08 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 13 v The Bledlows - Girls Under 13 on Fri 09 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Uxbridge v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v High Wycombe 2 on Sat 10 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Kew 3 on Sat 10 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Wraysbury Friendly XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 10 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 v Wendover CC - Under 10 B on Sun 11 Jun 2023 at 10:00
Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 11 Jun 2023 at TBC
Beaconsfield CC - Girls Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Incrediball on Sun 11 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers on Sun 11 Jun 2023 at 13:30
Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 10 B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Mon 12 Jun 2023 at TBC
Gerrards Cross CC - Under 10 Girls v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball on Mon 12 Jun 2023 at TBC
Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 13 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Beaconsfield CC - U13 Daredevils v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B on Wed 14 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Maidenhead & Bray on Wed 14 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Burnham CC, Bucks - Under 15 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 15 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Wooburn Narkovians CC - Under 9 on Fri 16 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Ickenham on Sat 17 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Beaconsfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Burnham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 17 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Slough Academy 5 on Sat 17 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Holmer Green CC - Under 15 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Sun 18 Jun 2023 at TBC
Farnham Common CC - Under 8 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sun 18 Jun 2023 at 10:00
Chalfont St Peter CC - Girls Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball on Sun 18 Jun 2023 at 09:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday Village Cup XI v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers CC on Sun 18 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Harrow CC on Sun 18 Jun 2023 at 13:30
Amersham CC - Under 13 B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B on Tue 20 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 17 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 17 on Wed 21 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 v Wooburn Narkovians CC - Under 10 on Fri 23 Jun 2023 at TBC
Wendover CC - Girls Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball on Fri 23 Jun 2023 at 18:15
Wokingham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bushy Park on Sat 24 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Harefield 3 on Sat 24 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Yateley 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 24 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Chenies & Latimer CC - Under 11 All Stars on Sun 25 Jun 2023 at 10:00
Chalfont St Giles CC - Under 9 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sun 25 Jun 2023 at TBC
Warfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI on Sun 25 Jun 2023 at 13:30
Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday Village Cup XI on Sun 25 Jun 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune on Sun 25 Jun 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Incrediball v Chenies & Latimer CC - Girls Under 11 on Mon 26 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B v Penn & Tylers Green CC - Under 13 on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13B v Chenies & Latimer CC - Under 13 B on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Beaconsfield CC - Under 15 Tigers v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at TBC
Slough v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 27 Jun 2023 at 18:00
Beaconsfield CC - Girls Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Wed 28 Jun 2023 at TBC
Great Kingshill CC - Under 17 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 17 on Wed 28 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Wooburn Narkovians CC - Under 15 on Thu 29 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Beaconsfield CC - Girls Under 13 on Fri 30 Jun 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Tring Park on Sat 01 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 Jul 2023 at 13:00
High Wycombe 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 01 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Aldershot 4 on Sat 01 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball v Stoke Green CC - Girls Under 11 on Sat 01 Jul 2023 at TBC
Farnham Common CC - Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 02 Jul 2023 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 17 v High Wycombe CC - Under 17 on Sun 02 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Chenies & Latimer CC - Under 9 Heat on Sun 02 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI v Warfield on Sun 02 Jul 2023 at 13:30
Woolpit v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday Village Cup XI on Sun 02 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Hillingdon Manor v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Farnham Common CC - Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 04 Jul 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Cookham Dean B on Tue 04 Jul 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 17 v Winchmore Hill CC (Penn) - Under 17 on Wed 05 Jul 2023 at TBC
Wooburn Narkovians CC - Under 10 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Thu 06 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Incrediball v Beaconsfield CC - Girls Under 11 on Fri 07 Jul 2023 at TBC
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Kew on Sat 08 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Hounslow & Whitton 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 08 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Fleet 3 on Sat 08 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Wendover CC - Under 10 B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Sun 09 Jul 2023 at 10:45
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Incrediball v Ballinger Waggoners CC - Girls Under 11 on Sun 09 Jul 2023 at TBC
Theale & Tilehurst v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI on Sun 09 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kingstonian CC on Sun 09 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Beaconsfield CC - U13 Challengers v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 11 Jul 2023 at 18:00
Burnham CC, Bucks - Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 11 Jul 2023 at 18:00
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 11 Jul 2023 at 18:00
Burnham CC, Bucks - Under 17 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 17 on Thu 13 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 13 v Chilterns Girls Cluster - Girls Under 13 on Fri 14 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cookham Dean on Sat 15 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Harefield 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ruislip 2 on Sat 15 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Eversley 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 15 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Burnham CC, Bucks - Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 16 Jul 2023 at 10:00
Farnham Common CC - Under 17 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 17 on Sun 16 Jul 2023 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball v Chilterns Girls Cluster - Girls Under 11 on Sun 16 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Pyestock CC on Sun 16 Jul 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball v Wendover CC - Girls Under 11 on Fri 21 Jul 2023 at TBC
Eversley v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Marlow on Sat 22 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Datchet 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 22 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Datchet 4 on Sat 22 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Great Kingshill CC - Under 9 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sat 22 Jul 2023 at TBC
White Waltham v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Jul 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v ***IFFY BOOKING*** on Sun 23 Jul 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Gerrards Cross CC - Under 11 Lightning on Mon 24 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Gerrards Cross CC - Under 13 Kestrels on Tue 25 Jul 2023 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 17 v Holmer Green CC - Under 17 on Wed 26 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Henley 2 on Sat 29 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Chesham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Slough 6 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 29 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Maidenhead & Bray 5 on Sat 29 Jul 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Farnham Common CC - Under 11 on Sun 30 Jul 2023 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI v SKA London on Sun 30 Jul 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers on Sun 30 Jul 2023 at 13:30
Falkland v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 Aug 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hounslow & Whitton on Sat 05 Aug 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Marlow 3 on Sat 05 Aug 2023 at 13:00
Wokingham Oaks & Acorns v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 05 Aug 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v ***IFFY BOOKING*** on Sun 06 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 08 Aug 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Uxbridge on Sat 12 Aug 2023 at 12:30
High Wycombe 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Kew 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 12 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Wraysbury Friendly XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 12 Aug 2023 at 13:00
Hownslow & Whitton v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI on Sun 13 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 13 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Ickenham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 19 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Beaconsfield on Sat 19 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Burnham 4 on Sat 19 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Slough Academy 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 19 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Metropolitan CC on Sun 20 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Wokingham 2 on Sat 26 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Bushy Park v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 26 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Harefield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 26 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Yateley 2 on Sat 26 Aug 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Old Isleworthians & Heston CC on Sun 27 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 28 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 28 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 28 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 28 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 28 Aug 2023 at 13:30
Tring Park v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Sep 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wraysbury on Sat 02 Sep 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v High Wycombe 4 on Sat 02 Sep 2023 at 12:30
Aldershot 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 02 Sep 2023 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 03 Sep 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v BUCKS WOMENS TOURNAMENT on Sun 10 Sep 2023 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI v Braywood on Sun 17 Sep 2023 at 12:30
Results in 2022
Horspath v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Horspath 2 on Sat 16 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ealing Three Bridges on Sun 17 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Reading on Sat 23 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Reading 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Mursley on Sun 24 Apr 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Saqi XI on Sun 24 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kabir XI on Sun 24 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Burnham 2 on Sat 30 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Burnham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 30 Apr 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hillingdon Manor on Sun 01 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Beaconsfield on Sat 07 May 2022 at 13:00
Hayes v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 May 2022 at 13:00
Burnham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 07 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Kew 4 on Sat 07 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Buckland & Aston Clinton on Sun 08 May 2022 at 13:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 10 May 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Farnham Royal on Wed 11 May 2022 at 18:00
Eversley v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 14 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harefield 2 on Sat 14 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Boyne Hill 4 on Sat 14 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ruislip Victoria 2 on Sat 14 May 2022 at 13:00
Wargrave 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 14 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS BOOKING on Sun 15 May 2022 at 13:30
Pinner v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 15 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Slough on Tue 17 May 2022 at 18:00
Chenies & Latimer Girls U11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball on Fri 20 May 2022 at 18:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Maidenhead & Bray on Sat 21 May 2022 at 13:00
Ruislip 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 21 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Wraysbury 3 on Sat 21 May 2022 at 13:00
Beaconsfield CC - Girls Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 22 May 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hemel Hempstead on Sun 22 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kimble on Sun 22 May 2022 at 13:00
Burnham CC - Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Wed 25 May 2022 at 18:00
Burnham B v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Wed 25 May 2022 at 18:00
Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 15 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 26 May 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Burnham on Sat 28 May 2022 at 13:00
Ickenham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 May 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Wooburn Narkovians 2 on Sat 28 May 2022 at 13:00
Maidenhead & Bray 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 28 May 2022 at 13:00
Beaconsfield CC U10 Lightning v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Sun 29 May 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune on Sun 29 May 2022 at 13:00
Chalfont St Giles - Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Tue 31 May 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Ley Hill CC - Under 13 on Tue 31 May 2022 at 18:00
Great Kingshill Girls U11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball on Wed 01 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Holyport v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Wed 01 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS BOOKING on Thu 02 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Burnham 2 on Sat 04 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Harefield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 04 Jun 2022 at 13:00
OMT 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 04 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 v Holmer Green CC - Under 10 on Sun 05 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Chalfont St Peter CC U9 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sun 05 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball v Chilterns Girls Cluster U11 on Sun 05 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Bledlow Village on Sun 05 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet on Sun 05 Jun 2022 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS BOOKING on Sun 05 Jun 2022 at 13:30
Chalfont St Peter - Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Tue 07 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Coleshill CC, Bucks - Under 13 on Tue 07 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Gerrards Cross CC - Under 15 on Wed 08 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Pinkneys Green on Wed 08 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Falkland on Sat 11 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 11 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Beaconsfield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 11 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Chesham 4 on Sat 11 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 v Hawridge & Cholesbury CC - Under 10 on Sun 12 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Gerrards Cross CC - Under 11 Eagles on Sun 12 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Chearsley CC Girls U11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball on Sun 12 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers on Sun 12 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Beaconsfield CC - Girls Under 15 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 14 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Ley Hill CC - Under 15 on Tue 14 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 14 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Farnham Royal on Wed 15 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Amersham CC - Under 15 B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 16 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Ickenham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Boyne Hill 2 on Sat 18 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chenies & Latimer 2 on Sat 18 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Reading 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 18 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 v Chenies & Latimer CC U10 All Stars on Sun 19 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Chenies & Latimer CC - Under 11 on Sun 19 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Chenies & Latimer CC U9 Thunder on Sun 19 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Findon v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 19 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS BOOKING on Sun 19 Jun 2022 at 13:30
Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 21 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Littlewick Green on Tue 21 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Burnham CC - Under 15 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 23 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Gerrards Cross on Sat 25 Jun 2022 at 13:00
OMT v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Ickenham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 25 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Windsor 4 on Sat 25 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Slough 6 on Sat 25 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Amersham CC - Under 10 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Amersham CC - Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Chalfont St Peter CC - Under 9B on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball v The Bledlows Girls U11 on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Perivale Phoenicians on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Gerrards Cross CC - Under 13 Bears on Tue 28 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Beaconsfield CC - Under 14 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Tue 28 Jun 2022 at 18:00
Henley 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Datchet 2 on Sat 02 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Marlow 3 on Sat 02 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Kidmore End 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 02 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Chesham CC Under 9 B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sat 02 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Farnham Common CC - Under 10 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Burnham CC - Under 11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Wendover CC U11 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Girls Under 11 Windball on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Redbourn v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Goodwill Logistics on Sun 03 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Chesham CC - Under 13 B on Tue 05 Jul 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Pinkeys Green on Wed 06 Jul 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Hawridge & Cholesbury CC - Under 15 on Thu 07 Jul 2022 at 18:00
Chalfont St Giles CC U9 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Thu 07 Jul 2022 at 18:00
Beaconsfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 09 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hayes on Sat 09 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Burnham 4 on Sat 09 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Kew 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 09 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Great Kingshill CC - U10 Hawks v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 on Sun 10 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Farnham Common CC U9 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sun 10 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kingstonian Sunday B XI on Sun 10 Jul 2022 at 13:00
White Waltham v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Wed 13 Jul 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Chesham CC - Under 15 B on Thu 14 Jul 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Everlsey on Sat 16 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Harefield 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 16 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Boyne Hill 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 16 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Wargrave 4 on Sat 16 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 10 v Wendover CC - Under 9 Hurricanes on Sun 17 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Gerrards Cross CC - Under 11 Ospreys on Sun 17 Jul 2022 at 10:00
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 17 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS BOOKING on Sun 17 Jul 2022 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Chenies & Latimer CC U9 Lightening on Tue 19 Jul 2022 at 18:00
Burnham B v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Tue 19 Jul 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cookham Dean on Sat 23 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Maidenhead & Bray v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ruislip 2 on Sat 23 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Wraysbury 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 23 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Chesham CC - Under 11 B on Sun 24 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Old Isleworthians & Heston CC on Sun 24 Jul 2022 at 13:30
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ickenham 2 on Sat 30 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Wooburn Narkovians 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 30 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Maidenhead & Bray 5 on Sat 30 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Chesham CC Under 9 C on Sun 31 Jul 2022 at 10:00
Hillingdon Manor v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 31 Jul 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS BOOKING on Sun 31 Jul 2022 at 13:30
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 02 Aug 2022 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Sat 06 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Burnham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Harefield 3 on Sat 06 Aug 2022 at 13:00
OMT 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 06 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 07 Aug 2022 at 13:30
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 07 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS BOOKING on Sun 07 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Falkland v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Royal on Sat 13 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Beaconsfield 3 on Sat 13 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Chesham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 13 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Perivale Phoenicians on Sun 14 Aug 2022 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Ickenham on Sat 20 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Boyne Hill 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Chenies & Latimer 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 20 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Reading 4 on Sat 20 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hillingdon Manor on Sun 21 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Gerrards Cross v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v OMT on Sat 27 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ickenham 4 on Sat 27 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Windsor 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 27 Aug 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Goodwill Logistics on Sun 28 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v PRESIDENT’S DAY on Mon 29 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 29 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v PRESIDENT’S DAY on Mon 29 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v PRESIDENT’S DAY on Mon 29 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v PRESIDENT’S DAY on Mon 29 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PRESIDENT’S DAY on Mon 29 Aug 2022 at 13:00
Farnham Common CC - Under 15 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 01 Sep 2022 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Henley 2 on Sat 03 Sep 2022 at 12:30
Datchet 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Sep 2022 at 12:30
Marlow 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 03 Sep 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Kidmore End 4 on Sat 03 Sep 2022 at 12:30
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 04 Sep 2022 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS BOOKING on Sun 04 Sep 2022 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v SESCL on Sun 11 Sep 2022 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Phoenix CC on Sun 18 Sep 2022 at 12:00
Uxbridge 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 24 Sep 2022 at 12.30
Results in 2021
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Testing on Wed 17 Feb 2021 at 22:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Testing 2 on Wed 24 Feb 2021 at 22:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Reading on Sat 17 Apr 2021 at 12:30
Reading 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 Apr 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ealing Three Bridges on Sun 18 Apr 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Burnham on Sat 24 Apr 2021 at 12:00
Burnham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 24 Apr 2021 at 12:30
Wycombe House 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 24 Apr 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wycombe House on Sun 25 Apr 2021 at 12:30
Maidenhead & Bray v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v 3rd XI on Sat 01 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v 2nd XI on Sat 01 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Caldecote CC on Sun 02 May 2021 at 13:00
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Burnham 2 on Sat 08 May 2021 at 13:00
Chalfont St Peter 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 08 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Chesham 4 on Sat 08 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ballinger Waggoners on Sun 09 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v High Wycombe 2 on Sat 15 May 2021 at 13:00
NPL v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Beaconsfield 3 on Sat 15 May 2021 at 13:00
Beaconsfield 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 15 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hampton Hill on Sun 16 May 2021 at 13:00
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 18 May 2021 at 18:00
Burnham B v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Wed 19 May 2021 at 18:00
Slough 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wraysbury on Sat 22 May 2021 at 13:00
Datchet 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 22 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v High Wycombe 5 on Sat 22 May 2021 at 13:00
Bledlow Village v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 23 May 2021 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Gerrards Cross B on Wed 26 May 2021 at 18:00
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Wed 26 May 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Falkland on Sat 29 May 2021 at 13:00
OMT v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v OMT 2 on Sat 29 May 2021 at 13:00
Ickenham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 29 May 2021 at 13:00
Slough v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sun 30 May 2021 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Bledlow Village on Sun 30 May 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune CC on Sun 30 May 2021 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Tue 01 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Coleshill CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Thu 03 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Littlewick Green on Thu 03 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Slough v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Fri 04 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Cove v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harefield 2 on Sat 05 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Harefield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 05 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Slough 6 on Sat 05 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Westbury on Sun 06 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet on Sun 06 Jun 2021 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Winchmore Hill CC (Penn) on Mon 07 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Cookham Dean on Tue 08 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Farnham Royal on Wed 09 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Wooburn Narkovians on Thu 10 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Beaconsfield on Sat 12 Jun 2021 at 13:00
High Wycombe 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Wooburn Narkovians 2 on Sat 12 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Hillingdon Manor 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 12 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Wraysbury on Sun 13 Jun 2021 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Berkshire Royals on Sun 13 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Marlow on Tue 15 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Gerrards Cross B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Thu 17 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 19 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Slough 3 on Sat 19 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Slough 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 19 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Windsor 3 on Sat 19 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Windsor v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sun 20 Jun 2021 at 10:00
Woolpit v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 20 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v WIPRO UK on Sun 20 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Holyport B on Wed 23 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Gerrards Cross v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Royal on Sat 26 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Hillingdon Manor 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 26 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Uxbridge 4 on Sat 26 Jun 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Burnham cc on Sun 27 Jun 2021 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers CC on Sun 27 Jun 2021 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Wargrave on Tue 29 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Marlow B v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Wed 30 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Beconsfield CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Thu 01 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Ickenham on Sat 03 Jul 2021 at 12:00
Gerrards Cross 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Farnham Royal 2 on Sat 03 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Amersham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 03 Jul 2021 at 13:00
West Chiltington and Thakeham v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 04 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Chalfont St Giles v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 04 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 19 v Maidenhead & Bray Under 19 on Mon 05 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 19 on Wed 07 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Coleshill CC on Thu 08 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Thu 08 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Slough v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Fri 09 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Sat 10 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Burnham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 10 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chalfont St Peter 2 on Sat 10 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Chesham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 10 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v West Chiltington & Thakeham on Sun 11 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Berkshire Royals on Sun 11 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 19 on Mon 12 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Slough on Wed 14 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Maidenhead & Bray CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Wed 14 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Thu 15 Jul 2021 at 18:00
High Wycombe 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 17 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v NPL on Sat 17 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Beaconsfield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 17 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Beaconsfield 4 on Sat 17 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Foxton v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 18 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Ebury Strollers CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 18 Jul 2021 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 19 v Slough on Wed 21 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Royal Ascot on Fri 23 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Slough 2 on Sat 24 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 24 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Datchet 3 on Sat 24 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Beaconsfield 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 24 Jul 2021 at 13:00
High Wycombe 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 24 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Pinkneys Green v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 25 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 19 v Royal Ascot on Mon 26 Jul 2021 at 18:00
Falkland v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 31 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v OMT on Sat 31 Jul 2021 at 13:00
OMT 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 31 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Ickenham 4 on Sat 31 Jul 2021 at 13:00
Calmore Sports v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 01 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v BAJJAR BOOKING on Sun 01 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cove on Sat 07 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Harefield 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Harefield 3 on Sat 07 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Slough 6 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 07 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v COTTAGE BOOKING on Sun 08 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Datchet (Keith ‘Weasel’ Wheeler Memorial Game) v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 08 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Beaconsfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 14 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v High Wycombe 3 on Sat 14 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovians 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 14 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Hillingdon Manor 3 on Sat 14 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Chalfont St Giles v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 15 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cookham Dean on Sat 21 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Slough 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 21 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Slough 5 on Sat 21 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Windsor 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 21 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 22 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Gerrards Cross on Sat 28 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hillingdon Manor 2 on Sat 28 Aug 2021 at 12:30
Uxbridge 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 28 Aug 2021 at 12:30
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 29 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 30 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 30 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 30 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 30 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 30 Aug 2021 at 13:00
Ickenham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 Sep 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Gerrards Cross 2 on Sat 04 Sep 2021 at 12:30
Farnham Royal 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 04 Sep 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Amersham 4 on Sat 04 Sep 2021 at 12:30
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 05 Sep 2021 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v BAJJAR BOOKING on Sun 05 Sep 2021 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Montesole Originals on Sat 18 Sep 2021 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v TBC on Sun 19 Sep 2021 at 12:30
Results in 2020
Reading v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Apr 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Reading 2 on Sat 18 Apr 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ealing Three Bridges CC on Sun 19 Apr 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Burnham on Sat 25 Apr 2020 at 12:30
Burnham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Apr 2020 at 12:30
Reading 3 (tbc) v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 25 Apr 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v North Harrow on Sun 26 Apr 2020 at 13:00
Maidenhead & Bray v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Maidenhead & Bray 2 on Sat 02 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v TBC on Sun 03 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v TBC on Sun 03 May 2020 at 14:00
Beaconsfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 09 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Royal on Sat 09 May 2020 at 13:00
Beaconsfield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 09 May 2020 at 13:00
Wargrave 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 09 May 2020 at 13:00
Chalfont St Peter v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 10 May 2020 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Gerrards Cross on Sat 16 May 2020 at 13:00
Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 16 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Farnham Royal 2 on Sat 16 May 2020 at 13:00
Kidmore End 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 16 May 2020 at 13:00
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 17 May 2020 at 14:00
Falkland v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 23 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v OMT on Sat 23 May 2020 at 13:00
Datchet 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 23 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Yateley 2 on Sat 23 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 24 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v North Maidenhead on Sat 30 May 2020 at 13:00
Harefield 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v OMT 2 on Sat 30 May 2020 at 13:00
Newbury 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 30 May 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune on Sun 31 May 2020 at 13:00
Slough 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 06 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wraysbury on Sat 06 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Chalfont St.Peter 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 06 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Sonning 3 on Sat 06 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sun 07 Jun 2020 at 14:00
Cove v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v NPL on Sat 13 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hillingdon Manor 2 on Sat 13 Jun 2020 at 13:00
NPL 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 13 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet (TBC) on Sun 14 Jun 2020 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Ickenham on Sat 20 Jun 2020 at 13:00
High Wycombe 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Harefield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 20 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Wokingham Oaks & Acorns on Sat 20 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v TBC on Sun 21 Jun 2020 at 14:00
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Slough 3 on Sat 27 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Slough 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 27 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Reading 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 27 Jun 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v SESCL Tournament Reserved on Sun 28 Jun 2020 at 14:00
Ebury Strollers CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 28 Jun 2020 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cookham Dean on Sat 04 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Burnham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Wooburn Narkovians 2 on Sat 04 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Royal Ascot 4 on Sat 04 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chalfont St. Peter on Sun 05 Jul 2020 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v 2nd XI on Sat 11 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v 1st XI on Sat 11 Jul 2020 at 13:00
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 11 Jul 2020 at 13:00
NO LEAGUE GAME v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 11 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Burnham on Sun 12 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Perivale Phoenicians on Sun 12 Jul 2020 at 14:00
Gerrards Cross v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Marlow on Sat 18 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Farnham Royal 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 18 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Tring Park 4 on Sat 18 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers CC on Sun 19 Jul 2020 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Falkland on Sat 25 Jul 2020 at 13:00
OMT v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Slough 5 on Sat 25 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Hayes 4 on Sat 25 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ballinger Waggoners on Sun 26 Jul 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS (RESERVED) on Sun 26 Jul 2020 at 13:00
North Maidenhead v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harefield 2 on Sat 01 Aug 2020 at 13:00
OMT 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 01 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Farnham common 3 on Sat 01 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Dinton on Sun 02 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Berkshire U17 Develpment on Sun 02 Aug 2020 at 13:30
Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Tue 04 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Slough 2 on Sat 08 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 08 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chalfont St.Peter 2 on Sat 08 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Cookham Dean 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 08 Aug 2020 at 11:30
Bledlow Village v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 09 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Berkshire u17 Development on Sun 09 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cove on Sat 15 Aug 2020 at 12:30
NPL v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Hillingdon Manor 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 15 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Ruislip 2 on Sat 15 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Liphook & Ripsley CC on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v PAK STARS (RESERVED) on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 13:30
Hillingdon Manor v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Ickenham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v High Wycombe 3 on Sat 22 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Harefield 3 on Sat 22 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Marlow 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 22 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Datchet Keith ‘Weasel’ Wheeler Memorial Game (TBC) v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Aug 2020 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chesham on Sun 23 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Sat 29 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Slough 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Datchet 3 on Sat 29 Aug 2020 at 12:30
OMT 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 29 Aug 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chalfont St Giles on Sun 30 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Invitational XI on Mon 31 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 31 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 31 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 31 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 31 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Burnham 2 on Sat 05 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovians 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 05 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Burnham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 05 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Beaconsfield on Sun 06 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Beaconsfield on Sat 12 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Beaconsfield 3 on Sat 12 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Chenies and Latimer 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 12 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Slough on Sun 13 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Reading on Sat 19 Sep 2020 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wokingham on Sun 20 Sep 2020 at 12:30
Results in 2019
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Reading on Sat 20 Apr 2019 at 12:30
Reading 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Apr 2019 at 12:30
Sunbury CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 20 Apr 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ealing Three Bridges CC on Sun 21 Apr 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v 2nd XI on Sat 27 Apr 2019 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v 1st XI on Sat 27 Apr 2019 at 12:30
Wokingham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 27 Apr 2019 at 12:30
Bledlow Village v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 28 Apr 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v North Harrow on Sun 28 Apr 2019 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Maidenhead & Bray on Sat 04 May 2019 at 13:00
Maidenhead & Bray 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 May 2019 at 13:00
Hurley v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 04 May 2019 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 05 May 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Knotty Green CC on Tue 07 May 2019 at 1800
High Wycombe 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 11 May 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hillingdon Manor on Sat 11 May 2019 at 13:00
Burnham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 11 May 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Kidmore End 3 on Sat 11 May 2019 at 13:00
Farnham Common cc v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Sun 12 May 2019 at 0945
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kimble CC on Sun 12 May 2019 at 13:00
Kingstonians CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 12 May 2019 at 13:30
Farnham Common cc v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Wed 15 May 2019 at 1800
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Sat 18 May 2019 at 13:00
Ruislip v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 May 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hillingdon Manor 2 on Sat 18 May 2019 at 13:00
Sonning 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 18 May 2019 at 13:00
Burnham CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Sun 19 May 2019 at 1000
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune on Sun 19 May 2019 at 13:00
Beconsfield CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 21 May 2019 at 1800
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 21 May 2019 at 18:00
Littlewick Green v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Wed 22 May 2019 at 18:00
Cove v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 May 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chalfont St Giles on Sat 25 May 2019 at 13:00
Tring Park 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 25 May 2019 at 13:00
Wargrave 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 25 May 2019 at 13:00
Burnham cc v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 26 May 2019 at 1000
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 26 May 2019 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Great Horwood on Sun 26 May 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Hayes on Sat 01 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hayes 3 on Sat 01 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Newbury 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 01 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sun 02 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Beconsfield CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Fri 07 Jun 2019 at 1800
Falkland v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harefield 2 on Sat 08 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Harefield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 08 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Marlow Park on Sat 08 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Chenies and Latimer on Sun 09 Jun 2019 at 1000
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Cookham Dean on Sun 09 Jun 2019 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Westbury CC on Sun 09 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Chenies and Latimer u13 on Wed 12 Jun 2019 at 1800
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Knotty Green CC on Thu 13 Jun 2019 at 1800
Slough 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Amersham 3 on Sat 15 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v OMT 2 on Sat 15 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Eversley 4 on Sat 15 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Farnham Royal CC on Sun 16 Jun 2019 at 1000
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet on Sun 16 Jun 2019 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Chenies and Latimer Girls on Mon 17 Jun 2019 at 1800
Farnham Common cc v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Mon 17 Jun 2019 at 1800
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI v Pinkneys Green on Wed 19 Jun 2019 at 18:00
Beconsfield CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Thu 20 Jun 2019 at 1000
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Wargrave on Sat 22 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Marlow 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Wooburn Narkovians 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 22 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Wokingham Oaks & Acorns v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 22 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Chenies and Latimer CC on Sun 23 Jun 2019 at 1000
Reed CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chalfont St. Peter on Sun 23 Jun 2019 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v North Maidenhead on Tue 25 Jun 2019 at 18:00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Tue 25 Jun 2019 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Gerrards Cross CC on Wed 26 Jun 2019 at 1800
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Marlow on Wed 26 Jun 2019 at 18:00
North Maidenhead v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Cookham Dean 2 on Sat 29 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Datchet 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 29 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Bank of England v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 29 Jun 2019 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Indus Valley CC on Sun 30 Jun 2019 at 13:00
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Thu 04 Jul 2019 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Gerrards Cross on Sat 06 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Ickenham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chenies & Latimer on Sat 06 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Reading 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 06 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Berkshire U17 Develpment on Sun 07 Jul 2019 at 14:00
Boyne Hill B v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 2nd XI on Tue 09 Jul 2019 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v High Wycombe 2 on Sat 13 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Hillingdon Manor v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 13 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Burnham 4 on Sat 13 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Slough 6 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 13 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v SESCL TOURNAMENT on Sun 14 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Tue 16 Jul 2019 at 6.00
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ruislip on Sat 20 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Hillingdon Manor 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 20 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Newbury 3 on Sat 20 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers CC on Sun 21 Jul 2019 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cove on Sat 27 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Chalfont St Giles v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 27 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Tring Park 4 on Sat 27 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Wargrave 4 on Sat 27 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Datchet (Keith ‘Weasel’ Wheeler Memorial Game) v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 28 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Metropolitan CC on Sun 28 Jul 2019 at 13.00
Hayes v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 03 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sat 03 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Hayes 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 03 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Datchet 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 03 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Chalfont St. Peter v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 04 Aug 2019 at 14:00
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Tue 06 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Falkland on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Harefield 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Harefield 3 on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Fulmer v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 10 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Stoke Green Hockey Club on Sun 11 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Slough 2 on Sat 17 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Amersham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 Aug 2019 at 12:30
OMT 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 17 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v Reading 4 on Sat 17 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune CC on Sun 18 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Wargrave v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Marlow 2 on Sat 24 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Wooburn Narkovians 2 on Sat 24 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Yateley 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 24 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Regals CC on Sun 25 Aug 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v North Maidenhead on Sat 31 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Cookham Dean 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 31 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Datchet 3 on Sat 31 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Eversley 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 31 Aug 2019 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ruislip Orientals on Sun 01 Sep 2019 at 13:00
Gerrards Cross v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 Sep 2019 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ickenham 2 on Sat 07 Sep 2019 at 12:30
Chenies & Latimer v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 07 Sep 2019 at 12:30
Maidenhead & Bray 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 07 Sep 2019 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 08 Sep 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v CLUB DAY on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v CLUB DAY on Sat 14 Sep 2019 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Burnham cc on Sat 21 Sep 2019 at 12.30
Results in 2018
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Punjabi Warriors on Sat 14 Apr 2018 at 12:30
Slough 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Apr 2018 at 13:00
Windsor v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 14 Apr 2018 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v North Harrow on Sun 15 Apr 2018 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Datchet on Sat 21 Apr 2018 at 13:00
Datchet 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 21 Apr 2018 at 13:00
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 21 Apr 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Metropolitan CC on Sun 22 Apr 2018 at 12:30
Maidenhead & Bray v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 28 Apr 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Maidenhead & Bray 2 on Sat 28 Apr 2018 at 13:00
Slough 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 28 Apr 2018 at 13:00
Sandhurst CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 29 Apr 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Bledlow Ridge on Sun 29 Apr 2018 at 13:00
Gerrards Cross v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 05 May 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chesham 3 on Sat 05 May 2018 at 13:00
NPL 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 05 May 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 06 May 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Falkland on Sat 12 May 2018 at 13:00
Farnham Common v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 May 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chalfont St.Peter 2 on Sat 12 May 2018 at 13:00
North Harrow v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 13 May 2018 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kimble on Sun 13 May 2018 at 13:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 19 May 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hayes 2 on Sat 19 May 2018 at 13:00
Farnham Common 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 19 May 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sandhurst CC on Sun 20 May 2018 at 13:30
Chalfont St. Giles v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Mon 21 May 2018 at 6pm
Wooburn Narkovianns v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 22 May 2018 at 6pm
Pinkneys Green v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 22 May 2018 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Chalfont St Peters on Wed 23 May 2018 at 6:00pm
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Sat 26 May 2018 at 13:00
Chalfont St. Peter v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 26 May 2018 at 13:00
Kew 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 26 May 2018 at 13:00
Chesham CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sun 27 May 2018 at 10am
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Great Horwood CC on Sun 27 May 2018 at 13:00
Wooburn Narkovianns v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 27 May 2018 at 13:30
Reading v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Burnham 3 on Sat 02 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Marlow Park on Sat 02 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet on Sun 03 Jun 2018 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Beaconsfield on Mon 04 Jun 2018 at 6pm
Great Kingshill v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Tue 05 Jun 2018 at 6pm
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Henley 2 on Sat 09 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Windsor 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 09 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Hayes 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 09 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Beaconsfield on Sun 10 Jun 2018 at 13:30
Westbury CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 10 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Windsor cc on Tue 12 Jun 2018 at 6pm
Cove v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Kew 3 on Sat 16 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Beaconsfield 3 on Sat 16 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI v TBC on Sat 16 Jun 2018 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Chenies & Latimer on Sun 17 Jun 2018 at 10am
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Indus Valley CC on Sun 17 Jun 2018 at 13:30
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 19 Jun 2018 at 18:00
The Lee v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Wed 20 Jun 2018 at 6pm
Slough 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Maidenhead & Bray 2 on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Chesham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Hawridge & Chloesbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 10am
Ballinger Waggoners v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 on Sun 24 Jun 2018 at 10am
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Foxton CC on Sun 24 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Bledlow Ridge on Wed 27 Jun 2018 at 6pm
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v North Maidenhead on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Ickenham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Tring Park 4 on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Sunbury 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Gerard's Cross B on Sun 01 Jul 2018 at 10am
Beaconsfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 01 Jul 2018 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Windsor cc on Mon 02 Jul 2018 at 6pm
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 03 Jul 2018 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 9 v Coleshill CC on Fri 06 Jul 2018 at 6pm
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Gerrards Cross on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 11:30
Chesham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v NPL 2 on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Fulmer CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Chalfont St. Peter A on Sun 08 Jul 2018 at 10am
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eastcote CC on Sun 08 Jul 2018 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Chalfont St Peters on Thu 12 Jul 2018 at 6pm
Falkland v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 14 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Common on Sat 14 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Chalfont St.Peter 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 14 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Marlow Park 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 14 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune CC on Sun 15 Jul 2018 at 13:30
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 17 Jul 2018 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Sunday XI on Wed 18 Jul 2018 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v SGCC u15 on Wed 18 Jul 2018 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cookham Dean on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Hayes 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Farnham Common 3 on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 13:00
St. Albans CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 12:00
Datchet (Keith ‘Weasel’ Wheeler Memorial Game) v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 22 Jul 2018 at 13:30
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 28 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chalfont St. Peter on Sat 28 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Kew 4 on Sat 28 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Peshwa Friendly XI CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 28 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thames Valley Ramblers CC on Sun 29 Jul 2018 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Reading on Sat 04 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Burnham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Marlow Park v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 04 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Aldenham CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 04 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sapphires CC on Sun 05 Aug 2018 at 13.30
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Mon 06 Aug 2018 at 14:00
Henley 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 11 Aug 2018 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Windsor 2 on Sat 11 Aug 2018 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hayes 4 on Sat 11 Aug 2018 at 12:30
St Albans C.C. v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 11 Aug 2018 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Perivale Phoenicians on Sun 12 Aug 2018 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Farnham Royal on Mon 13 Aug 2018 at 6pm
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Brightline Sports Academy Dubai on Wed 15 Aug 2018 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cove on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 12:30
Kew 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 12:30
Beaconsfield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 12:30
Shepperton 4s v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 18 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers CC on Sun 19 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Slough 2 on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 12:30
Maidenhead & Bray 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chesham 4 on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 12:30
Fulmer CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 25 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Shabab CC on Sun 26 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v CLUB DAY on Mon 27 Aug 2018 at 13:00
North Maidenhead v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Sep 2018 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ickenham 2 on Sat 01 Sep 2018 at 12:30
Tring Park 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 01 Sep 2018 at 12:30
Maidenhead & Bray 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 01 Sep 2018 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sunbury CC on Sun 02 Sep 2018 at 13:00
Windsor 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 08 Sep 2018 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovianns v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 09 Sep 2018 at 13:00
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Sep 2018 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Priory Park CC on Sun 16 Sep 2018 at 12:30
Results in 2017
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Apr 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Datchet 2 on Sat 15 Apr 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Metropolitan CC on Sun 16 Apr 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Royal Ascot on Sat 22 Apr 2017 at 12:30
Royal Ascot 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Apr 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Park Field & Headstone CC on Sun 23 Apr 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Maidenhead & Bray on Sat 29 Apr 2017 at 13:00
Maidenhead & Bray 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 29 Apr 2017 at 13:00
Sandhurst CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 30 Apr 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Finchampstead 2 on Sat 06 May 2017 at 13:00
Thatcham Town 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 May 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hayes 3 on Sat 06 May 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 07 May 2017 at 13:00
Falkland v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 May 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v North Maidenhead 2 on Sat 13 May 2017 at 13:00
Beaconsfield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 13 May 2017 at 13:00
Kimble CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 14 May 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Ley Hill on Thu 18 May 2017 at 1800
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Marlow on Sat 20 May 2017 at 13:00
Marlow 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 May 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Boyne Hill 4 on Sat 20 May 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Shabab CC on Sun 21 May 2017 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Marlow on Tue 23 May 2017 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Ley Hill on Wed 24 May 2017 at 1800
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Wokingham on Sat 27 May 2017 at 13:00
Amersham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 27 May 2017 at 13:00
Amersham Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 27 May 2017 at 1pm
Harefield 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 27 May 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ivinghoe & Pitstone Utd CC on Sun 28 May 2017 at 13:00
Cove v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 03 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Royal on Sat 03 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Marlow 3 on Sat 03 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovianns on Sun 04 Jun 2017 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Gerrards Cross on Sat 10 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Wooburn Narkovianns v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 10 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Marlow Park on Sat 10 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Bledlow Village v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 11 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Henley 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 17 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sat 17 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Gerrard Cross 3 on Sat 17 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Northwood 3rd XI on Sat 17 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chesham on Sun 18 Jun 2017 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Sat 24 Jun 2017 at 13:00
British Airways v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 24 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Tring Park 4 on Sat 24 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ealing Three Bridges CC on Sun 25 Jun 2017 at 13:30
Holyport v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Wed 28 Jun 2017 at 18:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Cookham Dean 2 on Sat 01 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Slough 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 01 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Harrow Weald CC on Sun 02 Jul 2017 at 13:30
Finchampstead 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thatcham Town 2 on Sat 08 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Hayes 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 08 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Farnham Royal on Sun 09 Jul 2017 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Maidenhead & Bray on Wed 12 Jul 2017 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Falkland on Sat 15 Jul 2017 at 13:00
North Maidenhead 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Beaconsfield 3 on Sat 15 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Burnham u15s v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Sun 16 Jul 2017 at 0930
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune CC on Sun 16 Jul 2017 at 13:30
Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 22 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Marlow 2 on Sat 22 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Boyne Hill 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 22 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Datchet (Keith ‘Weasel’ Wheeler Memorial Game) v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 23 Jul 2017 at 14:00
Wokingham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Amersham 3 on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Harefield 4 on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ickenham 5 on Sat 29 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Chalfont St.Peter on Sun 30 Jul 2017 at 10:00
Datchet (Keith ‘Weasel’ Wheeler Memorial Game) v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 30 Jul 2017 at 14:00
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Mon 31 Jul 2017 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cove on Sat 05 Aug 2017 at 13:00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 Aug 2017 at 13:00
Marlow 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 05 Aug 2017 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Perivale Phoenicians on Sun 06 Aug 2017 at 13:30
North Maidenhead v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Thu 10 Aug 2017 at 17:30
Gerrards Cross v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 12 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wooburn Narkovianns on Sat 12 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Marlow Park v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 12 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Eversley v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 13 Aug 2017 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Henley 2 on Sat 19 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Theale & Tilehurst v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Ruslip Victoria v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 19 Aug 2017 at 1pm
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ruislip on Sun 20 Aug 2017 at 13:30
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v British Airways on Sat 26 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Tring Park 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 26 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 27 Aug 2017 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cookham Dean on Sat 02 Sep 2017 at 12:30
Cookham Dean 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 Sep 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Slough 5 on Sat 02 Sep 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sandurst CC on Sun 03 Sep 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Uxbridge CC on Sat 09 Sep 2017 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovianns v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 10 Sep 2017 at 12.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Marlow on Sat 16 Sep 2017 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v North Harrow on Sun 17 Sep 2017 at 12:00
Results in 2016
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v West Reading CC on Sat 16 Apr 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Southampton Uni on Sun 17 Apr 2016 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Middlesex Tamil Sports & Social Club on Sat 23 Apr 2016 at 13:00
Bracknell v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Apr 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kinara 2 on Sun 24 Apr 2016 at 12:30
Maidenhead & Bray v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Apr 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Maidenhead & Bray 2 on Sat 30 Apr 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Beaconsfield 3 on Sat 30 Apr 2016 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 01 May 2016 at 13:00
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 May 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thatcham Town 2 on Sat 07 May 2016 at 13:00
Gerrards Cross 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 07 May 2016 at 13:00
Wooburn Narkovianns v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 08 May 2016 at 13:30
Ballinger Waggoners Girls u13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Tue 10 May 2016 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Yateley on Sat 14 May 2016 at 13:00
Cookham Dean 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 May 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Wycombe Dragons 2 on Sat 14 May 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Chalfont St. Peter A on Sun 15 May 2016 at 10:00
Eversley v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 15 May 2016 at 13:30
Chesham B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Fri 20 May 2016 at 18:00
Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 May 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chiswick & Whiten 2 on Sat 21 May 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ickenham on Sat 21 May 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Farnham Common 3 on Sat 21 May 2016 at 1pm
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ealing Three Bridges CC on Sun 22 May 2016 at 14:00
Burnham B v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 24 May 2016 at 18:00
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Fri 27 May 2016 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Windsor on Sat 28 May 2016 at 13:00
Henley 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 May 2016 at 13:00
Ruislip 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 28 May 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Wendover on Sun 29 May 2016 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v West Reading CC on Sun 29 May 2016 at 13:30
Wokingham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v North Maidenhead 2 on Sat 04 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Tring Park 4 on Sat 04 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Burnham on Sun 05 Jun 2016 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v White Swans CC on Sun 05 Jun 2016 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI v Marlow on Tue 07 Jun 2016 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Stokenchurch on Wed 08 Jun 2016 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Chesham on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Wokingham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Hayes 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v There & Tilehurst on Sun 12 Jun 2016 at 13:30
Chenies & Latimer v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 14 Jun 2016 at 18:00
Kew v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Fleet on Sat 18 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Cranbourne 2 on Sat 18 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Farnham Common v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 19 Jun 2016 at 10:00 (TBC)
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune CC on Sun 19 Jun 2016 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Holmer Green on Mon 20 Jun 2016 at 18:00
Cove v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v There & Tilehurst on Sat 25 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Marlow 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 25 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Hawridge & Chloesbury on Sun 26 Jun 2016 at 10:00
Marlow Park v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Sun 26 Jun 2016 at 10:00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 26 Jun 2016 at 14:00
Beaconsfield B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Wed 29 Jun 2016 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Falkland on Sat 02 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Beaconsfield 3 on Sat 02 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Ley Hill on Sun 03 Jul 2016 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ruislip on Sun 03 Jul 2016 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Hawridge & Chloesbury on Wed 06 Jul 2016 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Sat 09 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Thatcham Town 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 09 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Gerrard Cross 3 on Sat 09 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Uplands CC on Sun 10 Jul 2016 at 14:00
Yateley v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Cookham Dean 2 on Sat 16 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Wycombe Dragons 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 16 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hartley Wintney on Sun 17 Jul 2016 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Marlow on Sat 23 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Chiswick & Whiten 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Ickenham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 23 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovianns on Sun 24 Jul 2016 at 13:30
Windsor v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Henley 3 on Sat 30 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ruislip 2 on Sat 30 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Datchet (Keith ‘Weasel’ Wheeler Memorial Game) v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 31 Jul 2016 at 14:00
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Mon 01 Aug 2016 at 1.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Wokingham on Sat 06 Aug 2016 at 13:00
North Maidenhead 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Aug 2016 at 13:00
Tring Park 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 06 Aug 2016 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Perivale Phoenicians on Sun 07 Aug 2016 at 13:30
Chesham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 13 Aug 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wokingham 2 on Sat 13 Aug 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hayes 3 on Sat 13 Aug 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovianns on Sun 14 Aug 2016 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Kew on Sat 20 Aug 2016 at 12:30
Fleet v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 20 Aug 2016 at 12:30
Cranbourne 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 20 Aug 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Marlow on Sun 21 Aug 2016 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cove on Sat 27 Aug 2016 at 12:30
Theale & Tilehurst v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 27 Aug 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Marlow 3 on Sat 27 Aug 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eversley on Sun 28 Aug 2016 at 13:30
Falkland v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 03 Sep 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Royal on Sat 03 Sep 2016 at 12:30
Beaconsfield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 03 Sep 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sandhurst CC on Sun 04 Sep 2016 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v TBC on Sat 10 Sep 2016 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Southall on Sun 11 Sep 2016 at 12:00
Results in 2015
Royal Ascot 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 Jun 2010 at 13:30
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 18 Apr 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Burnham 2 on Sat 18 Apr 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Middx Strikers on Sun 19 Apr 2015 at 12:30
Cove v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 Apr 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Cove 2 on Sat 25 Apr 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kinara 2 on Sun 26 Apr 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Friends United CC on Sat 02 May 2015 at 13:00
Slough 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Slough Tigers on Sat 02 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 03 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Yateley on Sat 09 May 2015 at 13:00
Yateley 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 09 May 2015 at 13:00
Hillingdon Manor 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 09 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Uni of Reading Staff Alumni on Sun 10 May 2015 at 13:30
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Wed 13 May 2015 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Dinton on Fri 15 May 2015 at 18:00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Fri 15 May 2015 at 18:00
Kew v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sat 16 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ickenham 4 on Sat 16 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Marlow Park on Sun 17 May 2015 at 10:00
Ley Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Sun 17 May 2015 at 09:45
Great Brickhill v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 17 May 2015 at 13:00
Great Kingshill v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 21 May 2015 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Marlow on Sat 23 May 2015 at 13:00
North Maidenhead 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 May 2015 at 13:00
OMT 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 23 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hounslow Hawks on Sun 24 May 2015 at 13:30
Beaconsfield B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Tue 26 May 2015 at 18:00
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 26 May 2015 at 18:00
Chesham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Eversley 2 on Sat 30 May 2015 at 13:00
Amersham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 30 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Gerrards Cross B on Sun 31 May 2015 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet on Sun 31 May 2015 at 14:00
Haddenham v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Thu 04 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Eversley on Sat 06 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Henley 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Harefield 4 on Sat 06 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v The Lee on Sun 07 Jun 2015 at 10:00
Marlow Town B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Sun 07 Jun 2015 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eversley on Sun 07 Jun 2015 at 14:00
Taplow v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 09 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Farnham Common v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Thu 11 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Chenies & Latimer on Fri 12 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Falkland on Sat 13 Jun 2015 at 13:00
British Airways 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 13 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Ruislip 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 13 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Ley Hill on Sun 14 Jun 2015 at 10:00
Datchet (Keith ‘Weasel’ Wheeler Memorial Game) v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 14 Jun 2015 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Homer Green on Mon 15 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Wed 17 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Stokenchurch v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Fri 19 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Wokingham v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Cookham Dean 2 on Sat 20 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Marlow 3 on Sat 20 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Chalfont St. Peter on Sun 21 Jun 2015 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ramgharia Hockey Team on Sun 21 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Burnham B v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 23 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Denham on Thu 25 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Beaconsfield B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Fri 26 Jun 2015 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cookham Dean on Sat 27 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Thatcham Town 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 27 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Chesham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 27 Jun 2015 at 13:00
Ballinger Waggoners Girls u13 v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 28 Jun 2015 at 10:00
Chalfont St. Peter v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Sun 28 Jun 2015 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Chesham B on Sun 28 Jun 2015 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Farnham Royal on Sun 28 Jun 2015 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Farnham Royal on Fri 03 Jul 2015 at 18:00
Beaconsfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bracknell on Sat 04 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Beaconsfield 3 on Sat 04 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Chesham Girls u13 on Sun 05 Jul 2015 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Woodley CC on Sun 05 Jul 2015 at 13:00
High Wycombe v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Mon 06 Jul 2015 at 18:00
Wooburn Narkovianns v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Tue 07 Jul 2015 at 18:00
Windsor v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Wed 08 Jul 2015 at 18:00
Yateley v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 11 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Yateley 2 on Sat 11 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Hillingdon Manor 3 on Sat 11 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Cookham Dean on Sun 12 Jul 2015 at 13:30
Chalfont St. Peter v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Tue 14 Jul 2015 at 18:00
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Tue 14 Jul 2015 at 18:00
Fiddlers XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club T20 1st XI on Wed 15 Jul 2015 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Kew on Sat 18 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Theale & Tilehurst 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Ickenham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 18 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Harrow-on-Hill on Sun 19 Jul 2015 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v MCC on Thu 23 Jul 2015 at 11:30
Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v North Maidenhead 2 on Sat 25 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v OMT 3 on Sat 25 Jul 2015 at 13:00
OMT 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 25 Jul 2015 at 1pm
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v President's Day on Sun 26 Jul 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Chesham on Sat 01 Aug 2015 at 13:00
Eversley 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 Aug 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Amersham 4 on Sat 01 Aug 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Maidenhead & Bray 4 on Sat 01 Aug 2015 at 13:00
Perivale Phoenicians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 Aug 2015 at 14:00
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Mon 03 Aug 2015 at 14;00
Eversley v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Aug 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Henley 3 on Sat 08 Aug 2015 at 13:00
Harefield 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 08 Aug 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chesham CC on Sun 09 Aug 2015 at 13:30
Falkland v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Aug 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v British Airways 2 on Sat 15 Aug 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Ruislip 2 on Sat 15 Aug 2015 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovianns v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 16 Aug 2015 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Wokingham on Sat 22 Aug 2015 at 12:30
Cookham Dean 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Aug 2015 at 12:30
Marlow 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 22 Aug 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Thames Valley Ramblers CC on Sun 23 Aug 2015 at 13:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Aug 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thatcham Town 2 on Sat 29 Aug 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chesham 4 on Sat 29 Aug 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovianns on Sun 30 Aug 2015 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Beaconsfield on Sat 05 Sep 2015 at 12:30
Bracknell v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 Sep 2015 at 12:30
Beaconsfield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 05 Sep 2015 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Marlow on Sun 06 Sep 2015 at 12:30
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 13 Sep 2015 at 12:30
Results in 2014
Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 19 Apr 2014 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Burnham 2 on Sat 19 Apr 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kinara 2 on Sun 20 Apr 2014 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Slough 2 on Sat 26 Apr 2014 at 12:30
Chesham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 26 Apr 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Southampton Uni on Sun 27 Apr 2014 at 13:00
Hurst v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 03 May 2014 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Yateley 2 on Sat 03 May 2014 at 13:30
Yarl C.C. v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 03 May 2014 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Chenies and Latimer on Sun 04 May 2014 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v British Airways on Sun 04 May 2014 at 13:00
Aldershot v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 May 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Princes Risborough on Sat 10 May 2014 at 13:00
Datchet Cranbourne 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 10 May 2014 at 13:00
Bledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 11 May 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Bagshot on Sat 17 May 2014 at 13:00
Maidenhead & Bray 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 May 2014 at 13:00
Marlow Park v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 18 May 2014 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Tiddington on Sun 18 May 2014 at 14:00
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 18 May 2014 at 13:30
Ley Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 22 May 2014 at 18:00
Thatcham Town v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 May 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wokingham 3 on Sat 24 May 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Wokingham 5 on Sat 24 May 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Dinton CC on Sun 25 May 2014 at 13:00
Sonning v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 31 May 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Common 2 on Sat 31 May 2014 at 13:00
Yateley 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 31 May 2014 at 13:00
Amersham v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Sun 01 Jun 2014 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ramgharia Hockey Team on Sun 01 Jun 2014 at 1.00
Farnham Common v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Fri 06 Jun 2014 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Chiswick & Latimer on Sat 07 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Tring Park 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Teddington Town 3 on Sat 07 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Stokenchurch on Sun 08 Jun 2014 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sun 08 Jun 2014 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Wooburn Narkovians on Wed 11 Jun 2014 at 18:00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Fri 13 Jun 2014 at 18:00
Slough 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 14 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chiswick & Latymer 2 on Sat 14 Jun 2014 at 13:00
NPL Teddington 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 14 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet u21 on Sun 15 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Tue 17 Jun 2014 at 18-00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Chenies and Latimer on Fri 20 Jun 2014 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Hayes on Sat 21 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Purley-on-Thames 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 21 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chiswick & Latymer 4 on Sat 21 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v President's Day on Sun 22 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Boyne Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 28 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hurst 2 on Sat 28 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Thatcham Town 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 28 Jun 2014 at 13:00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 29 Jun 2014 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v TBC on Sun 29 Jun 2014 at TBC
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Ballinger Girls 2 on Wed 02 Jul 2014 at 18:00
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Wed 02 Jul 2014 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Burnham 2 on Sat 05 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Harefield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Bracknell 2 on Sat 05 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Whitchurch-on-Thames on Sun 06 Jul 2014 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Penn and Tylers Green on Thu 10 Jul 2014 at 18:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Aldershot on Sat 12 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Princes Risborough v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Datchet Cranbourne 2 on Sat 12 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Farnham Common v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 13 Jul 2014 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Cookham Dean on Sun 13 Jul 2014 at 13:30
Bagshot v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 19 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Maidenhead & Bray 2 on Sat 19 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Harrow-on-Hill on Sun 20 Jul 2014 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Thatcham Town on Sat 26 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Wokingham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 26 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Wokingham 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 26 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Sonning on Sat 02 Aug 2014 at 13:00
Farnham Common v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 02 Aug 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Yateley 4 on Sat 02 Aug 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Perivale Phoeniciansy on Sun 03 Aug 2014 at 13:30
Wraysbury v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Mon 04 Aug 2014 at 2:00
Chiswick & Latymer v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 09 Aug 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Tring Park 3 on Sat 09 Aug 2014 at 13:00
Teddington Town 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 09 Aug 2014 at 13:00
Ramgharia CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 10 Aug 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Slough 2 on Sat 16 Aug 2014 at 12:30
Chiswick & Latymer 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 16 Aug 2014 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v NPL Teddington 3 on Sat 16 Aug 2014 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Farley Hill on Sun 17 Aug 2014 at 13:30
Hayes v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 23 Aug 2014 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Purley-on-Thames 2 on Sat 23 Aug 2014 at 12:30
Chiswick & Latymer 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 23 Aug 2014 at 12:30
Wendover 2s v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 23 Aug 2014 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Greys Green CC (tbc) on Sun 24 Aug 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Boyne Hill on Sat 30 Aug 2014 at 12:30
Hurst 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Aug 2014 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Thatcham Town 4 on Sat 30 Aug 2014 at 13;30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sun 31 Aug 2014 at 13:30
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 31 Aug 2014 at 13:30
Burnham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Harefield 3 on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 12:30
Bracknell 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hale CC (tbc) on Sun 07 Sep 2014 at 13:00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 Sep 2014 at 12.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Little Marlow CC on Sat 20 Sep 2014 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Fiddlers XI on Sun 21 Sep 2014 at 13:00
Slough 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 09 May 2015 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hale CC on Sun 06 Sep 2015 at 12:30
Results in 2013
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Blackheath Wanderers of London City CC on Sat 13 Apr 2013 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Southampton Uni on Sun 14 Apr 2013 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Burnham 3rd XI on Sat 20 Apr 2013 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Marlow CC 1st XI on Sun 21 Apr 2013 at 12:30
Amersham v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Wed 24 Apr 2013 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham Common 1st XI on Sat 27 Apr 2013 at 13:30
Hillingdon Manor 2nd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 27 Apr 2013 at 13:00
North Maidenhead 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 27 Apr 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Uxbridge Casuals on Sun 28 Apr 2013 at 12:30
Beaconsfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 04 May 2013 at 13:00
Hayes 2nd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 May 2013 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Kimble CC on Sun 05 May 2013 at 13:00
Kew 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 11 May 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v NPL Teddington 2 on Sat 11 May 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Teddington Town 3 on Sat 11 May 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Little Marlow on Sun 12 May 2013 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ramgharia CC on Sun 12 May 2013 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Purley-on-Thames on Sat 18 May 2013 at 13:00
Teddington Town 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 May 2013 at 13:00
Cove 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 18 May 2013 at 13:00
Tallow v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Sun 19 May 2013 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Great Brickhill on Sun 19 May 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Gerard's Cross B on Wed 22 May 2013 at 18:00
Henley 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 May 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bagshot 2 on Sat 25 May 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Wooburn Narkovians 2 on Sat 25 May 2013 at 13.00
The Lee v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Sun 26 May 2013 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Farnham Royal on Sun 26 May 2013 at 10;00
Little Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 26 May 2013 at 13:30
Bledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Wed 29 May 2013 at 18:00
Chalfont St. Peter v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Theale & Tilehurst 2 on Sat 01 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chiswick & Latymer 4 on Sat 01 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Bledlow Ridge on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 10:00
Cublington CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 1.00
Little Marlow v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Wed 05 Jun 2013 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Slough 2 on Sat 08 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Thatham Town 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 08 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Wokingham 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 08 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Cove CC on Sun 09 Jun 2013 at 14:00
Chenies & Latimer v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 on Tue 11 Jun 2013 at 18:00
Burnham v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Wed 12 Jun 2013 at 18:00
High Wycombe B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Fri 14 Jun 2013 at 18:00
Hurst v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 15 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Fleet 2 on Sat 15 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v NPL Teddington 3 on Sat 15 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Marlow Town B on Sun 16 Jun 2013 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Dinton on Sun 16 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Taplow on Wed 19 Jun 2013 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Hillingdon Manor on Sat 22 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Maidenhead & Bray 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Kidmore End 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 22 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Ley Hill on Sun 23 Jun 2013 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Cookham Dean on Sun 23 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Beaconsfield B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Wed 26 Jun 2013 at 18:00
Chalfont St. Peter v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Wed 26 Jun 2013 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Wendover on Fri 28 Jun 2013 at 18:00
Hayes v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Royal 3 on Sat 29 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Yateley 4 on Sat 29 Jun 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v West Reading CC on Sun 30 Jun 2013 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Marlow Town B on Wed 03 Jul 2013 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Royal Ascot on Sat 06 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Kidmore End 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Bracknell 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 06 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Farnham Royal on Sun 07 Jul 2013 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Sandhurst CC on Sun 07 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 11 v Farnham Royal on Wed 10 Jul 2013 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Kew 2 on Sat 13 Jul 2013 at 13:00
NPL Teddington 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 13 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Teddington Town 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 13 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hillingdon Manor on Sun 14 Jul 2013 at 14:00
Purley-on-Thames v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Teddington Town 2 on Sat 20 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Cove 5 on Sat 20 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ramgharia CC on Sun 21 Jul 2013 at TBA
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Henley 3 on Sat 27 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Bagshot 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 27 Jul 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Old Actonians 4 XI on Sat 27 Jul 2013 at 1.00
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 28 Jul 2013 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Chalfont St. Peter on Sat 03 Aug 2013 at 13:00
Theale & Tilehurst 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Aug 2013 at 13:00
Chiswick & Latymer 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 03 Aug 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Perivale Phoenicians on Sun 04 Aug 2013 at 13:30
Slough 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 10 Aug 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Thatcham Town 3 on Sat 10 Aug 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Wokingham 5 on Sat 10 Aug 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ramgharia CC on Sun 11 Aug 2013 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Hurst on Sat 17 Aug 2013 at 12:30
Fleet 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 Aug 2013 at 12:30
NPL Teddington 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 17 Aug 2013 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Farley Hill on Sun 18 Aug 2013 at 13:30
Hillingdon Manor v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Aug 2013 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Maidenhead & Bray 3 on Sat 24 Aug 2013 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Kidmore End 3 on Sat 24 Aug 2013 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Greys Green CC on Sun 25 Aug 2013 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Hayes on Sat 31 Aug 2013 at 12:30
Farnham Royal 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 31 Aug 2013 at 12:30
Yateley 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 31 Aug 2013 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sun 01 Sep 2013 at 13:30
Royal Ascot v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 Sep 2013 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Kidmore End 2 on Sat 07 Sep 2013 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Bracknell 2 on Sat 07 Sep 2013 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hale CC on Sun 08 Sep 2013 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Stoke Green 2nd XI on Sat 14 Sep 2013 at 12:00
Stoke Green 1st XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Sep 2013 at 12:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Fiddlers XI on Sun 15 Sep 2013 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Little Marlow CC on Sat 21 Sep 2013 at 1pm
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Rickmansworth & Isambard on Sun 29 Sep 2013 at 12:00
Results in 2012
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Uxbridge CC 2nd XI on Sat 14 Apr 2012 at 12.30
Hillingdon Manor Scratch XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Apr 2012 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sat 21 Apr 2012 at 13.30
Ashford CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 21 Apr 2012 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eversley on Sun 22 Apr 2012 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham Common on Sat 28 Apr 2012 at 13.00
Farnham Royal v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 29 Apr 2012 at 13.30
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Wed 02 May 2012 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Hurst 1st XI on Sat 05 May 2012 at 13:00
Hurst 2nd XI v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 May 2012 at 13:00
Coleshill CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 06 May 2012 at 13:00
High Wycombe B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Fri 11 May 2012 at 18.00
Cove 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 12 May 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wycombe Dragons 2 on Sat 12 May 2012 at 13.00
Penn Street Sqirrels v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Sun 13 May 2012 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Hawley CC on Sun 13 May 2012 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Wooburn Narkovians on Mon 14 May 2012 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Amersham on Wed 16 May 2012 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Bracknell on Sat 19 May 2012 at 13.00
Boyne Hill 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 May 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Great Brickhill on Sun 20 May 2012 at 13:00
Marlow Town B v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 on Mon 21 May 2012 at 18.00
Eversley 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 May 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Royal 3 on Sat 26 May 2012 at 13.00
OMT v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 26 May 2012 at 13.00
Little Marlow CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 27 May 2012 at 13.30
Kew 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Jun 2012 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Odiham & Greywell 2 on Sat 02 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ramgharia CC on Sun 03 Jun 2012 at 13.30
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Wed 06 Jun 2012 at 18:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v NPL Teddington on Sat 09 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Ruislip 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 09 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ibstone CC on Sun 10 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Wendover on Wed 13 Jun 2012 at 18:00
Amersham v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Thu 14 Jun 2012 at 18:00
Reading 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 16 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Kew 4 on Sat 16 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Bledlow Ridge v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 17 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Odiham & Greywell on Sat 23 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Eversley 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 23 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Taplow on Sun 24 Jun 2012 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Burnham on Sun 24 Jun 2012 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Cookham Dean on Sun 24 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 13 v Bledlow Village on Fri 29 Jun 2012 at 18:00
Hurst v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Bagshot 3 on Sat 30 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Cookham Dean 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 30 Jun 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 v Holmes Green on Sun 01 Jul 2012 at 10:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Farnham Royal on Sun 01 Jul 2012 at 14.00
Beaconsfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club Boys Under 15 on Mon 02 Jul 2012 at 18.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Theale & Tilehurst on Sat 07 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Newbury 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Cove 2 on Sat 14 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Wycombe Dragons 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Farley Hill v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 14 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v President's XI on Sun 15 Jul 2012 at 14.00
Bracknell v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Boyne Hill 3 on Sat 21 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Frimley on Sun 22 Jul 2012 at 14.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Eversley 2 on Sat 28 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Farnham Royal 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Wokingham 5 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 28 Jul 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet on Sun 29 Jul 2012 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Kew 2 on Sat 04 Aug 2012 at 13.00
Odiham & Greywell 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 Aug 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Chalfont St. Giles on Sun 05 Aug 2012 at 13.00
NPL Teddington v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 11 Aug 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ruislip 2 on Sat 11 Aug 2012 at 13.00
Warfield v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 11 Aug 2012 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Paragon on Sun 12 Aug 2012 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Reading 3 on Sat 18 Aug 2012 at 12.30
Kew 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 Aug 2012 at 12.30
Odiham & Greywell v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 25 Aug 2012 at 12.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Eversley 3 on Sat 25 Aug 2012 at 12.30
TBC v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 25 Aug 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Hurst on Sat 01 Sep 2012 at 12.30
Bagshot 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 Sep 2012 at 12.30
Wooburn Narkovians v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 02 Sep 2012 at 13.30
Theale & Tilehurst v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 08 Sep 2012 at 12.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Newbury 2 on Sat 08 Sep 2012 at 12.30
Buckland & Aston Clinton v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 09 Sep 2012 at 12.30
Bledlow Village v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sat 15 Sep 2012 at 12.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Fiddlers XI on Sun 16 Sep 2012 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Little Marlow CC on Sat 22 Sep 2012 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Burnham on Sat 29 Sep 2012 at 12.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Rickmansworth & Isambard on Sun 30 Sep 2012 at 12.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovianns on Sun 07 Oct 2012 at 11.00
Results in 2011
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Uxbridge CC on Sat 16 Apr 2011 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Eversley CC on Sun 17 Apr 2011 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham Common on Sat 23 Apr 2011 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v White Swans CC on Sun 24 Apr 2011 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Chalfont St.Peter on Sat 30 Apr 2011 at 13:00
Kimble CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 01 May 2011 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Sonning 2 on Sat 07 May 2011 at 13:00
Tring Park 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 May 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Crowmarsh CC on Sun 08 May 2011 at 13:30
Marlow 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 14 May 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chalfont St.Peter 2 on Sat 14 May 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Winchmore Hill on Sun 15 May 2011 at 13.00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Windsor 3 on Sat 21 May 2011 at 13:00
Chesham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 21 May 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Fancy Dans on Sun 22 May 2011 at 13:00
Burnham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 28 May 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Boyne Hill 2 on Sat 28 May 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Princes Risborough on Sat 04 Jun 2011 at 13:00
Farnham Royal 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 04 Jun 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v White Swans CC on Sun 05 Jun 2011 at 13:30
Kindmore End 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 11 Jun 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Royal Ascot 2 on Sat 11 Jun 2011 at 13:00
Datchet v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 12 Jun 2011 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Purley-on-Thames 2 on Sat 18 Jun 2011 at 13:00
Hayes 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 18 Jun 2011 at 13:00
Cookham Dean v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 19 Jun 2011 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Bagshot 2 on Sat 25 Jun 2011 at 13:00
Slough 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 25 Jun 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Paragon on Sun 26 Jun 2011 at 14:00
Slough 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 02 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hillingdon Manor 2 on Sat 02 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v HC Trotters on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 14:00
Sonning 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 09 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Tring Park 3 on Sat 09 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Iver Heath v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 10 Jul 2011 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Marlow 2 on Sat 16 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Chalfont St.Peter 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 16 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents' XI on Sun 17 Jul 2011 at 14:00
Windsor 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 23 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chesham 3 on Sat 23 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Datchet on Sun 24 Jul 2011 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Burnham 3 on Sat 30 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Boyne Hill 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 30 Jul 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ramgharia CC on Sun 31 Jul 2011 at 14:00
Princes Risborough v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 06 Aug 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Farnham Royal 3 on Sat 06 Aug 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Perivale Phoenicians on Sun 07 Aug 2011 at 14:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Kindmore End 2 on Sat 13 Aug 2011 at 12:30
Royal Ascot 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 13 Aug 2011 at 12:30
Purley-on-Thames v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 20 Aug 2011 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hayes 2 on Sat 20 Aug 2011 at 12:30
Winchmore Hill CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 21 Aug 2011 at 12.30
Bagshot 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 27 Aug 2011 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Slough 4 on Sat 27 Aug 2011 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Tinpot on Sun 28 Aug 2011 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Slough 3 on Sat 03 Sep 2011 at 12:30
Hillingdon Manor 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Sep 2011 at 12:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wibbandune CC on Sun 04 Sep 2011 at 13:30
Bledlow Village CC v Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sat 10 Sep 2011 at 12.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Harrow-on-Hill on Sun 11 Sep 2011 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Little Marlow CC on Sat 17 Sep 2011 at 13.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Fiddlers XI on Sun 18 Sep 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v St. Albans on Sat 24 Sep 2011 at 1:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Rickmansworth-Isambard on Sun 25 Sep 2011 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Sheen Park CC on Sat 01 Oct 2011 at 12.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sun 02 Oct 2011 at 12.30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Wooburn Narkovians on Sun 09 Oct 2011 at 12:30
Results in 2010
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Farnham Common on Sat 24 Apr 2010 at 13:30
Sunbury 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 24 Apr 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Chalfont St. Peter on Sat 01 May 2010 at 13:30
Chalfont St.Peter 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 01 May 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chalfont St.Peter 2 on Sat 08 May 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Chesham 2 on Sat 15 May 2010 at 13:30
Newbury 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 15 May 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Windsor 2 on Sat 22 May 2010 at 13:30
Wokingham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 22 May 2010 at 13:30
Princes Risborough v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 29 May 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hayes 2 on Sat 29 May 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v London Kings XI on Mon 31 May 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Harefield 2 on Sat 05 Jun 2010 at 13:30
Royal Ascot 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 05 Jun 2010 at 13:30
British Airways v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 12 Jun 2010 at 13:30
Boyne Hill 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 Jun 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Purley-on-Thames on Sat 19 Jun 2010 at 13:30
Harefield 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 19 Jun 2010 at 13:30
Farnham Royal 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 26 Jun 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Chesham 3 on Sat 26 Jun 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Ruislip on Sat 03 Jul 2010 at 13:30
Fleet 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 03 Jul 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v High Wycombe 3 on Sat 10 Jul 2010 at 13:30
Chalfont St.Peter 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 10 Jul 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Amersham Hill on Sun 11 Jul 2010 at 13:00
Chesham 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 17 Jul 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Newbury 2 on Sat 17 Jul 2010 at 13:30
Windsor 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 24 Jul 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI v Wokingham 3 on Sat 24 Jul 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v Princes Risborough on Sat 31 Jul 2010 at 13:30
Harefield 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 Aug 2010 at 12:30
Royal Ascot 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 07 Aug 2010 at 13:30
Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI v British Airways on Sat 14 Aug 2010 at 12:30
Boyne Hill 2 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 14 Aug 2010 at 12:30
Purley-on-Thames v Stoke Green Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 21 Aug 2010 at 12:30
Chesham 3 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 28 Aug 2010 at 12:30