Scorecard

Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI v Chalfont St.Peter 2 on Sat 08 Aug 2020 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chalfont St.Peter 2 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
187 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Amandeep Singh8.011728.502.13
Tegh Banse3.0023123.007.67
Latif Khan8.002300.002.88
Umair Malik2.0013113.006.50
Mahmood Akhtar7.0038312.675.43
Gully Khan6.002400.004.00
Augustine Kuthokathen6.0134217.005.67

Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
190

(33.3 overs)
    
Allen Kuthokathen Caught  24
Ali Ahmad Caught  0
Tegh Banse Caught  6
Khan Bahadur Lbw  1
Gully Khan Caught  0
Amandeep Singh Caught  71
Augustine Kuthokathen Caught  9
Umair Malik Bowled  0
Mahmood Akhtar Bowled  12
Steve McMullan Not Out  29
Latif Khan Not Out  0

Chalfont St.Peter 2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.