Scorecard

Chesham 4 v Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Won by 80 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 10w 2b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
20
214

(39.0 overs)
    
Sahib Singh ct Isaac 0 2
Noor-Ul Hannan b Santosh 2
Abubakr Hussain ct Santosh 2
Augustine Kuthokathen ct Bat 14 3 2
Ayaz Raja ct Bat 7 1
Muhammad Faisal ct Saunders 81 9 4
Imran Iftikhar ct Patel 21 2 1 1
Taher Razaq ct Santosh 31 6
Muhammad Chohan b Santosh 35 6 1
Hasnaat Ali b Santosh 0
Noor-ul Mannan Not Out  0 1

Chesham 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Isaac10.0027127.002.70
Santosh9.003256.403.56
Bat5.0034217.006.80
Raheem5.005600.0011.20
Patel6.0031131.005.17
Saunders5.0038138.007.60

Chesham 4 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 5w 1lb 
for 10 wickets
9
134 (34.1 overs)
     
Williams ct & B Raja 26
Mudassar ct Kuthokathan b Chohan 26
Nazir b Faisal 14
Santosh lbw Raja 27
Isaac ct Mannan b Faisal 0
Saunders ct Singh b Raja 14
Eli ct Kuthokathan b Faisal 7
Holmes b Raja 0
Patel ct Iftikhar b Hannan 3
Bat ct Singh b Faisal 0
Mahmood Not Out  8

Stoke Green Cricket Club 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Muhammad Chohan 6.0017117.002.83
Hasnaat Ali4.003500.008.75
Ayaz Raja10.023047.503.00
Noor-ul Mannan3.001500.005.00
Noor-Ul Hannan3.0014114.004.67
Muhammad Faisal8.102045.002.45