Stoke Green Cricket Club

Scorecard

Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI v Ebury Strollers CC on Sun 19 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Stoke Green Cricket Club Lost 31 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ebury Strollers CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
282 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Amar Bhogal7.0038138.005.43
Herinder Randhawa8.0045145.005.63
Muteeb Syed8.0046223.005.75
Sukh Dhillon7.0058229.008.29
Amar Sekhon5.0040313.338.00
Mahmood Akhtar4.002700.006.75
Ayaz Raja2.00800.004.00

Stoke Green Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 11w 4b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
19
250

(40.0 overs)
    
Aditya Mandokhot   31
Amar Bhogal   11
Amit Ghumman   38
Farhan Sheikh   24
Govinder Bhachu   74
Ayaz Raja   8
Sukh Dhillon   1
Mahmood Akhtar   5
Amar Sekhon   9
Muteeb Syed   3
Herinder Randhawa   2

Ebury Strollers CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.